(866)285-1994 | TTY: (800) 955-8770 eservice@marcadiscarey.com

Where We Collect

First Circuit
Counties Served: Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton

Cities and Towns Served: Bellview, Brent, Century, Ensley, Ferry Pass, Gonzalez, Goulding, Molino, Myrtle Grove, Pensacola, Warrington, West Pensacola, Cinco Bayou, Crestview, Destin,  Eglin AFB, Fort Walton Beach, Lake Lorraine, Laurel Hill, Mary Esther, Niceville, Ocean City, Shalimar,  Valparaiso, Wright, Allentown, Avalon, Bagdad, Berrydale, Brownsdale, Chumuckla, Cobbtown, Dickerson City, Dixonville, East Milton, Fidelis, Floridatown, Garcon Point, Gulf Breeze, Harold, Holley, Jay, Midway, Milton, Mount Carmel,  Mulat, Munson, Navarre, Navarre Beach, Oriole Beach, Pace, Pea Ridge, Pine Level, Point Baker, Roeville, Springhill, Tiger Point, Wallace, Whitfield, Woodlawn Beach, De Funiak Springs, Freeport, Miramar Beach, and Paxton.

Second Circuit
Counties Served: Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla

Cities and Towns Served: Apalachicola, Carrabelle, Eastpoint, Chattahoochee, Greensboro, Gretna, Havana, Midway, Quincy, Aucilla, Lamont, Lloyd, Monticello, Wacissa, 
Waukeenah, Tallahassee, Woodville, Bristol, Hosford, Lake Mystic, Sumatra, Crawfordville CDP
Panacea, St. Marks, and Sopchoppy.

Third Circuit
Counties Served: Columbia, Dixie, Hamilton, Lafayette, Madison, Suwannee and Taylor

Cities and Towns Served: Five Points, Fort White, Lake City, Watertown, Cross City, Horseshoe Beach, Jasper, Jennings, White Springs, Day, Mayo, Greenville, Lee, Madison, Branford, Live Oak, Perry, and Steinhatchee.

Fourth Circuit
Counties served: Clay, Duval and Nassau

Cities and Towns Served: Asbury Lake, Bellair-Meadowbrook Terrace, Fleming Island, Green Cove Springs, Keystone Heights, Lakeside, Middleburg, Oakleaf Plantation, Orange Park, Penney Farms, Atlantic Beach, Baldwin, Jacksonville, Jacksonville Beach, Neptune Beach, Callahan, Fernandina Beach, Hilliard, Nassau Village-Ratliff, and Yulee.

Fifth Circuit
Counties Served: Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter

Cities and Towns Served: Beverly Hills, Black Diamond, Citrus Hills, Citrus Springs, Crystal River , Floral City, Hernando, Homosassa, Homosassa Springs, Inverness, Inverness Highlands North, Inverness Highlands South, Lecanto, Pine Ridge, Sugarmill Woods, Bayport, Brookridge, Brooksville, Garden Grove, Hernando Beach, High Point, Hill ‘n Dale, Istachatta, Lake Lindsey, Masaryktown, Nobleton, North Brooksville, North Weeki Wachee, Pine Island, Ridge Manor, South Brooksville, Spring Hill, Spring Lake, Timber Pines, Weeki Wachee, Weeki Wachee Gardens, Wiscon, Altoona,  Astatula, Astor, Clermont, Eustis, Ferndale, Fruitland Park, Groveland, Howey-in-the-Hills, Lady Lake, Lake Kathryn, Lake Mack-Forest Hills, Leesburg, Lisbon, Mascotte, Minneola, Montverde, Mount Dora, Mount Plymouth, Okahumpka, Paisley, Pine Lakes, Pittman, Silver Lake, Sorrento, Tavares, Umatilla, Yalaha, Belleview, Dunnellon, McIntosh, Ocala, Reddick, Silver Springs Shores, The Villages, Bushnell, Center Hill, Coleman, Lake Panasoffkee, Webster, and Wildwood.

Sixth Circuit
Counties Served:  Pasco and Pinellas

Cities/Towns Served: Bayonet Point, Beacon Square, Connerton,  Crystal Springs, Dade City, Dade City North, Elfers, Heritage Pines, Holiday, Hudson, Jasmine Estates, Key Vista, Lacoochee, Land O’ Lakes, Meadow Oaks, Moon Lake, New Port Richey, New Port Richey East, Odessa, Pasadena Hills, Port Richey, Quail Ridge, River Ridge, St. Leo, San Antonio, Shady Hills, Trilby, Trinity, Wesley Chapel, Zephyrhills, Zephyrhills North, Zephyrhills South, Zephyrhills West, Bardmoor, Bay Pines, Bear Creek, Belleair, Belleair Beach, Belleair Bluffs, Belleair Shore, Clearwater, Dunedin, East Lake, Feather Sound, Greenbriar, Gulfport, Harbor Bluffs, Indian Rocks Beach, Indian Shores, Kenneth City, Largo, Lealman, Madeira Beach, North Redington Beach, Oldsmar, Palm Harbor, Pinellas Park, Redington Beach, Redington Shores, Ridgecrest, Safety Harbor, St. Pete Beach, St. Petersburg, Seminole , South Highpoint, South Pasadena, Tarpon Springs, Tierra Verde, Treasure Island, and West Lealman. 

Seventh Circuit
Counties Served: Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia

Cities/Towns Served: Beverly Beach, Bunnell, Marineland, Palm Coast, Crescent City, East Palatka, Interlachen, Palatka, Pomona Park, Welaka, Butler Beach, Crescent Beach, Flagler Estates, Fruit Cove, Hastings, Nocatee, Palm Valley, St. Augustine, St. Augustine Beach, St. Augustine Shores, St. Augustine South, Sawgrass , Villano Beach, World Golf Village, Daytona Beach, Daytona Beach Shores, DeBary, DeLand, DeLand Southwest, De Leon Springs, Deltona, Edgewater, Glencoe, Holly Hill, Lake Helen, New Smyrna Beach, North DeLand, Oak Hill, Orange City, Ormond Beach, Ormond-by-the-Sea, Pierson, Ponce Inlet, Port Orange, Samsula-Spruce Creek, Seville, South Daytona, and West DeLand.

Eighth Circuit
Counties Served: Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union

Cities/Towns Served: Alachua, Archer, Gainesville, Hawthorne, 
High Springs, La Crosse, Micanopy, Newberry, Waldo, Glen St. Mary, Macclenny, Brooker, Hampton, Lawtey, Starke, Bell, Fanning Springs, Spring Ridge, Trenton, Andrews, Bronson, Cedar Key, Chiefland, East Bronson, East Williston, Inglis, Manatee Road, Morriston, Otter Creek, Raleigh, Williston, Williston Highlands, Yankeetown, Lake Butler, Raiford, and Worthington Springs.

Ninth Circuit
Counties Served: Orange and Osceola

Towns/Cities Served: Alafaya, Apopka, Azalea Park, Bay Hill, Bay Lake, Belle Isle, Bithlo, Buenaventura Lakes, Campbell, Celebration, Christmas, Clarcona, Conway, Doctor Phillips, Eatonville, Edgewood, Fairview Shores, Gotha, Holden Heights, Horizon West, Hunters Creek, Kissimmee, Lake Buena Vista, Lake Butler, Lake Hart, Lake Mary Jane, Lockhart, Maitland, Meadow Woods, Oakland, Oak Ridge, 
Ocoee, Orlando, Orlovista, Paradise Heights, Pine Castle, Pine Hills, Rio Pinar, St. Cloud, Sky Lake, South Apopka, Southchase, Taft, Tangelo Park, Tangerine, Tildenville, Union Park, University, Wedgefield, Williamsburg, Windermere, Winter Garden, Winter Park, Yeehaw Junction, and Zellwood.

Tenth Circuit
Counties Served: Hardee, Highlands, and Polk

Cities/Towns Served: Alturas, Auburndale, Avon Park, Babson Park, Bartow, Bowling Green, Bradley Junction, Brewster, Combee Settlement, Crooked Lake Park, Crystal Lake, Cypress Gardens, Davenport, Dundee, Eagle Lake, Fort Green, Fort Green Springs, Fort Meade, Frostproof, Fuller Heights, Fussels Corner, Gardner, Grenelefe, Haines City, Highland City, Highland Park, Hillcrest Heights, Homeland, Inwood, Jan Phyl Village, Kathleen, Lake Alfred, Lake Hamilton, Lakeland, Lakeland Highlands, Lake Placid, Lake Wales, Lemon Grove, Limestone, Loughman, Medulla, Mulberry, Ona, Polk City, Sebring, Wahneta, Wauchula, Waverly, Willow Oak, Winter Haven, and Zolfo Springs.

Eleventh Circuit
Counties Served: Miami-Dade

Cities/Towns Served: Aventura, Bal Harbour, Bay Harbor Islands, Biscayne Park, Brownsville, Coral Gables, Coral Terrace, Country Club, Country Walk, Cutler Bay, Doral, El Portal, Fisher Island, Florida City, Fountainebleau, Gladeview, 
Glenvar Heights, Golden Beach, Golden Glades, Goulds, Hialeah, Hialeah Gardens, Homestead, Homestead Base, Indian Creek, Islandia, 
Ives Estates, Kendale Lakes, Kendall, Kendall West, Key Biscayne, Leisure City, Medley, Miami, Miami Beach, Miami Gardens, Miami Lakes, Miami Shores, Miami Springs, Naranja, North Bay Village, North Miami, North Miami Beach, 
Ojus, Olympia Heights, Opa-locka, Palmetto Bay, Palmetto Estates, Palm Springs North, Pinecrest, Pinewood, Princeton, Richmond Heights, Richmond West, South Miami, South Miami Heights, Sunny Isles Beach, Sunset, Surfside, Sweetwater, Tamiami, The Crossings, The Hammocks, Three Lakes, University Park, Virginia Gardens, Westchester, West Little River, West Miami, West Perrine, Westview, and Westwood Lakes.

Twelfth Circuit

Counties Served: DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota

Cities Served: Arcadia, Southeast Arcadia, Anna Maria, Bayshore Gardens, Bradenton, Bradenton Beach, Cortez, Ellenton, Holmes Beach, Memphis, Palmetto, Samoset, South Bradenton, West Bradenton, West Samoset, Whitfield, Bee Ridge, Desoto Lakes, Fruitville, Gulf Gate Estates, Kensington Park, Lake Sarasota, Laurel, Nokomis, North Port, North Sarasota, Osprey, Plantation, Ridge Wood Heights, Sarasota, Sarasota Springs, Siesta Key, Southgate, South Gate Ridge, South Sarasota, South Venice, The Meadows, Vamo, Venice, Venice Gardens, and Warm Mineral Springs

Thirteenth Circuit

Counties Served: Hillsborough

Cities Served: Apollo Beach, Balm, Bloomingdale, Brandon, Carrollwood, Cheval, Citrus Park, Dover, East Lake-Orient Park, Egypt Lake-Leto, Fish Hawk, Gibsonton, Keystone, Lake Magdalene, Lutz, Mango, Northdale, Palm River-Clair Mel, Pebble Creek, Plant City, Progress Village, Riverview, Ruskin, Seffner, Sun City Center, Tampa, Temple Terrace, Thonotosassa, Town ‘n’ Country, University, Valrico, Westchase, and Wimauma

Fourteenth Circuit

Counties Served: Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington

Cities Served: Callaway, Cedar Grove, Laguna Beach, Lower Grand Lagoon, Lynn Haven, Mexico Beach, Panama City, Panama City Beach, Parker, Pretty Bayou, Springfield, Tyndall AFB, Upper Grand Lagoon, Altha, Blounts, Alford, Bascom, Bonifay, Campbellton, Caryville, Chipley, Cottondale, Ebro, Esto, Graceville, Grand Ridge, Greenwood, Jacob City, Malone, Marianna, Noma, Ponce de Leon, Port St. Joe, Sneads, Vernon, Wausau, Westville, and Wewahitchka 

Fifteenth Circuit

Counties Served: Palm Beach

Cities Served: Aracia Villas, Atlantis, Belle Glade, Boca Raton, Boynton Beach, Briny Breezes, Cabana Colony, Canal Point, Cloud Lake, Delray Beach, Glen Ridge, Golf, Greenacres, Gulf Stream, Gun Club Estates, Haverhill, Highland Beach, Hypoluxo, Juno Beach, Juno Ridge, Jupiter, Jupiter Farms, Jupiter Inlet Colony, Kenwood Estates, Lake Belvedere Estates, Lake Clarke Shores, Lake Harbor, Lake Park, Lakewood Gardens, Lake Worth, Lantana, Limestone Creek, Loxahatchee Groves, Manalapan, Mangonia Park, North Palm Beach, Ocean Ridge, Pahokee, Palm Beach, Palm Beach Gardens, Palm Beach Shores, Palm Springs village Pine Air, Plantation Mobile Home Park, Riviera Beach, Royal Palm Beach, Royal Palm Estates, San Castle, Schall Circle, Seminole Manor, South Bay, South Palm Beach, Stacey Street, Tequesta, The Acreage, Watergate, Wellington, Westgate, and West Palm Beach

Sixteenth Circuit

Counties Served: Monroe

Cities Served: Big Coppitt Key, Big Pine Key, Cudjoe Key, Duck Key, Islamorada, Village of Islands, Key Colony Beach, Key Largo, Key West, Layton, Marathon, North Key Largo, Stock Island, and Tavernier

Seventeenth Circuit

Counties Served: Broward

Cities Served: Boulevard Gardens, Broadview Park, Coconut Creek, Cooper City, Coral Springs, Dania Beach, Davie, Deerfield Beach, Fort Lauderdale, Franklin Park, Hallandale Beach, Hillsboro Beach, Hillsboro Pines, Hollywood, Lauderdale-by-the-Sea, Lauderdale Lakes, Lauderhill, Lazy Lake, Lighthouse Point, Margate, Miramar, North Lauderdale, Oakland Park, Parkland, Pembroke Park, Pembroke Pines, Plantation, Pompano Beach, Roosevelt Gardens, Sea Ranch Lakes, Southwest Ranches, Sunrise, Tamarac, Washington Park, Weston, West Park, and Wilton Manors

Eighteenth Circuit

Counties Served: Brevard and Seminole

Cities Served: Altamonte Springs, Black Hammock, Cape Canaveral, Casselberry, Chuluota, Cocoa, Cocoa Beach, Cocoa West, Fern Park, Forest City, Geneva, Grant-Valkaria, Heathrow, Indialantic, Indian Harbour Beach, June Park, Lake Mary, Longwood, Malabar, Melbourne, Melbourne Beach, Melbourne Village, Merritt Island, Micco, Midway, Mims, Oviedo, Palm Bay, Palm Shores, Patrick AFB, Port St. John, Rockledge, Sanford, Satellite Beach, Sharpes, South Patrick Shores, Titusville, Viera East, Viera West, Wekiwa Springs, West Melbourne, and Winter Springs 

Nineteenth Circuit

Counties Served: Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie

Cities Served: Cypress Quarters, Fellsmere, Florida Ridge, Fort Pierce, Fort Pierce North, Fort Pierce South, Gifford, Hobe Sound, Hutchinson Island South, Indian River Estates, Indian River Shores, Indiantown, Jensen Beach, Jupiter Island, Lakewood Park, North River Shores, Ocean Breeze Park, Okeechobee, Orchid, Palm City, Port St. Lucie, Port Salerno, Rio, River Park, Roseland, St. Lucie Village, Sebastian, Sewall’s Point, South Beach, Stuart, Taylor Creek, Vero Beach, Vero Beach South, Wabasso, Wabasso Beach, West Vero Corridor, White, Windsor, and Winter Beach

Twentieth Circuit

Counties Served: Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee

Cities Served: Alva, Bokeelia, Bonita Springs, Buckhead Ridge, Buckingham, Burnt Store Marina, Cape Coral, Captiva, Charleston Park, Charlotte Harbor, Charlotte Park, Chokoloskee, Cleveland, Clewiston, Cypress Lake, Estero, Everglades, Fort Denaud, Fort Myers, Fort Myers Beach, Fort Myers Shores, Gateway, Golden Gate, Goodland, Grove City, Harbour Heights, Harlem, Harlem Heights, Immokalee, Iona, Island Walk, LaBelle, Lehigh Acres, Lely, Lely Resort, Lochmoor Waterway Estates, McGregor, Manasota Key, Marco Island, Matlacha, Matlacha Isles-Matlacha Shores, Montura, Moore Haven, Naples, Naples Manor, Naples Park, North Fort Myers, Olga, Orangetree, Page Park, Palmona Park, Pelican Bay, Pine Island Center, Pineland, Pine Manor, Pine Ridge, Pioneer, Plantation Island, Port Charlotte, Port LaBelle, Punta Gorda, Punta Rassa, Rotonda, St. James City, San Carlos Park, Sanibel, Solana, Suncoast Estates, Three Oaks, Tice, Verona Walk, Villas, Vineyards, and Whiskey Creek

Contact Us!

3 + 8 =

We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By agreeing you accept the use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy.

Close Popup
Open Privacy settings